Spielplan 1. Klasse Ost 2021/22

DatumUhrzeitBewerbRundeHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
14.08.202117:00Liga1WolfernSt. Florian Juniors4 : 2 (3 : 0)
20.08.202118:00Liga2St. Florian JuniorsHaidershofen1 : 0 (1 : 0)
28.08.202117:00Liga3WindischgarstenSt. Florian Juniors6 : 4 (2 : 2)
05.09.202116:00Liga4St. Florian JuniorsStein1 : 2 (0 : 2)
11.09.202116:00Liga5Bewegung SteyrSt. Florian Juniors1 : 1 (1 : 1)
17.09.202118:00Liga6St. Florian JuniorsHofkirchen3 : 0 (2 : 0)
24.09.202119:00Liga7St. Florian JuniorsSPV Kematen-Pierb./Rohr0 : 1 (0 : 0)
02.10.202116:00Liga8ErnsthofenSt. Florian Juniors0 : 0
09.10.202116:00Liga9St. Florian JuniorsSierning1 : 1 (1 : 0)
16.10.202115:30Liga10Spital/PhyrnSt. Florian Juniors8 : 3 (3 : 2)
22.10.202119:00Liga11St. Florian JuniorsKremsmünster2 : 1 (0 : 1)
31.10.202114:30Liga12MollnSt. Florian Juniors 
06.11.202115:30Liga13St. Florian JuniorsSt.Marien 


Vorbereitung Jänner/Februar 2022

DatumUhrzeitBewerbHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
29.01.202213:00TestSt. Florian JuniorsUnion Ansfelden 
05.02.202215:00TestSchiedlbergSt. Florian Juniors 
12.02.202213:00TestSt. Florian JuniosEferding UFC 
19.02.202219:00TestSt. Florian JuniorsDyoniesen 
26.02.202213:00TestSt. Florian JuniorsEdelweiss Juniors 

Tabelle

Tabelle 1. Klasse Ost

Kader

Tormann

Rene Engel

Rene Engel Torhüter
Geb.: 23.05.1999

Matthias Kranjec

Matthias Kranjec Torhüter
Geb.: 07.03.2002

Simon Otteneder

Simon Otteneder Torhüter
Geb.: 02.09.2004

Verteidigung

Jakob Andeßner

Jakob Andeßner Verteidigung
Geb.: 23.03.2003

Michael Heibl

Michael Heibl Verteidigung
Geb.: 05.07.2003

Florian Klausner

Florian Klausner Verteidigung
Geb.: 12.04.2003

Julian Lehner

Julian Lehner Verteidigung
Geb.: 22.10.2003

Philip Wutzl

Philip Wutzl Verteidigung
Geb.: Geb.: 28.01.2004

Alexander Reitbauer

Alexander Reitbauer Verteidigung
Geb.: 01.07.2002

Maximilian Reitbauer

Maximilian Reitbauer Verteidigung
Geb.: 20.05.1998

Dominik Zittmayr

Dominik Zittmayr Verteidigung
Geb.: 31.08.2003

Alexander Winkler

Alexander Winkler Verteidigung
Geb.: 27.06.1993

Jonas Andeßner

Jonas Andeßner Verteidigung
Geb.: 17.03.2005

Samuel Ellmer

Samuel Ellmer Verteidigung
Geb.: 02.08.2004

Mittelfeld

Noah Brandstätter

Noah Brandstätter Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.04.2003

Adrian Hackl

Adrian Hackl Mittelfeld
Geb.: 20.12.2003

Lukas Kirchmair

Lukas Kirchmair Mittelfeld
Geb.: 23.06.1995

Sandro Langwieser

Sandro Langwieser Mittelfeld
Geb.: 10.06.1999

Florian Lambert

Florian Lambert Mittelfeld
Geb.: 19.02.1994

Florian Moser

Florian Moser Mittelfeld
Geb.: 15.07.1995

Konstantin Waglhuber

Konstantin Waglhuber Mittelfeld
Geb.: 13.11.2003

Simon Pranzl

Simon Pranzl Mittelfeld
Geb.: 17.11.1991

Paul Lemberger

Paul Lemberger Mittelfeld
Geb.: 08.3.2005

Maximilian Eder

Maximilian Eder Mittelfeld
Geb.: 15.02.2004

Sturm

Robin Gyarmati

Robin Gyarmati Sturm
Geb.: 03.06.1995

Julian Winklmair

Julian Winklmair Sturm
Geb.: 07.02.2002

Eray Yagci

Eray Yagci Sturm
Geb.: 31.05.2002

Trainer & Betreuer der Juniors

Michael Wolm

Michael Wolm Trainer

Franz Kiss

Franz Kiss Co-Trainer

Stefan Sandner

Stefan Sandner Tormann-Trainer

Jürgen Pihringer

Jürgen Pihringer Medizinische Abteilung