Spielplan LT1 OÖ Liga 2021/2022

DatumUhrzeitBewerbRundeHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
06.08.202119:00Liga1Union TTI St. FlorianUnion Edelsweis Linz1 : 0  (0 : 0)
14.08.202119:00Liga2DSG Union HABAU PergUnion TTI St. Florian2 : 1  (1 : 0)
20.08.202120:00Liga3Union TTI St. FlorianASKÖ Oedt1 : 2  (1 : 2)
27.08.202119:00Liga4SV Pöttinger GrieskirchenUnion TTI St. Florian1 : 1  (1 : 0)
03.09.202119:00Liga5Union TTI St. FlorianSV Zebau Bad Ischl4 : 4 (0 : 1)
10.09.202120:00Liga6SPG Algenmax PregartenUnion TTI St. Florian1 : 1  (1 : 1)
17.09.202120:00Liga7Union TTI St. FlorianUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee3 : 1 (1 : 0)
26.09.202116:00Liga8ASK Case IH Steyr St. ValentinUnion TTI St. Florian1 : 1 (0 : 1)
01.10.202119:00Liga9Union TTI St. FlorianSU STRASSER Steine St. Martin1 : 2 (0 : 2)
08.10.202119:30Liga10SPG Weißkirchen/AllhamingUnion TTI St. Florian3 : 1 (0 : 1)
15.10.202119:00Liga11Union TTI St. FlorianSV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf2 : 1 (2 : 0)
23.10.202115:30Liga12SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/PöndorfUnion TTI St. Florian0 : 3 (0 : 1)
29.10.202118:00Liga13Union TTI St. FlorianSPG Sedda Bad Schallerbach 
05.11.202118:30Liga14Union TTI St. FlorianSPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen 
13.11.202114:00Liga15ASKÖ Donau LinzUnion TTI St. Florian 


Vorbereitung Februar 2022

DatumUhrzeitOrtHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
12.02.202216:00Dietach ArenaUSV Sankt UlrichUnion TTI St. Florian 
19.02.202214.00Sportpark am Weyerbach/WeißkirchenSchiedlbergUnion TTI St. Florian 
24.02.202218:00Dietach ArenaUnion DietachUnion TTI St. Florian 

Tabelle

Tabelle OÖ Liga

Kader

Tormann

1 - Dominik Leonhartsberger

1 - Dominik Leonhartsberger Torhüter
Geb.: 27.07.1992

26 - Rene Engel ET

26 - Rene Engel ET Torhüter
Geb.: 23.05.1999

73 - Matthias Kranjec ET

73 - Matthias Kranjec ET Torhüter
Geb.: 07.03.2002

Verteidigung

14 - Amer Hamidovic

14 - Amer Hamidovic Verteidigung
Geb.: 26.02.1989

15 - Dominic Winkler

15 - Dominic Winkler Verteidigung
Geb.: 19.08.1991

16 - Philip Wutzl

16 - Philip Wutzl Verteidigung
Geb.: 28.01.2004

20 - Markus Piesinger

20 - Markus Piesinger Verteidigung
Geb.: 13.05.1992

22 - Alexander Reitbauer

22 - Alexander Reitbauer Verteidigung
Geb.: 01.07.2002

24 - Martin Kammerhuber

24 - Martin Kammerhuber Verteidigung
Geb.: 07.09.1995

98 - Benedikt Machreich

98 - Benedikt Machreich Verteidigung
Geb.: 01.08.1998

Mittelfeld

05 - David Kühhas

05 - David Kühhas Mittelfeld
Geb.: 26.03.2003

06 - Tobias Hahn

06 - Tobias Hahn Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.07.1998

08 - Samuel Grillmayr

08 - Samuel Grillmayr Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.03.2001

10 - Mathias Haider

10 - Mathias Haider Mittelfeld
Geb.: 27.09.1996

11 - Simon Weinzirl

11 - Simon Weinzirl Mittelfeld
Geb.: 13.10.2001

13 - Konstantin Waglhuber

13 - Konstantin Waglhuber Mittelfeld
Geb.: 13.11.2003

19 - Jakob Andeßner

19 - Jakob Andeßner Mittelfeld
Geb.: 23.03.2003

21 - Noah Brandstätter

21 - Noah Brandstätter Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.04.2003

23 - Alexander Haider

23 - Alexander Haider Mittelfeld
Geb.: 23.07.1994

66 - Sandro Langwieser

66 - Sandro Langwieser Mittelfeld
Geb.: 10.06.1999

Sturm

07 - Raffael Baumann

07 - Raffael Baumann Sturm
Geb.: 27.01.1996

09 - Gernot Falkner

09 - Gernot Falkner Sturm
Geb.: 24.06.1989

12 - Robin Gyarmati

12 - Robin Gyarmati Sturm
Geb.: 03.06.1998

17 - Radek Gulajev

17 - Radek Gulajev Sturm
Geb.: 07.01.1989

18 - Robin Mayrhofer

18 - Robin Mayrhofer Sturm
Geb.: 29.11.1996

Trainer & Betreuer

Wolfgang Gruber

Wolfgang Gruber Trainer

Andreas Kofler

Andreas Kofler Co-Trainer

Michael Windischhofer

Michael Windischhofer Co-Trainer

Gernot Falkner

Gernot Falkner Co-Trainer

Stefan Sandner

Stefan Sandner Tormann-Trainer

Jürgen Pihringer

Jürgen Pihringer Medizinische Abteilung

Klaus Kaffenda

Klaus Kaffenda Teambetreuer