Spielplan 1. Klasse Mitte 2022/23

 

Vorbereitung Herbstrunde 2022

DatumUhrzeitBewerbHeimAuswärtsStadionErgebnis
19.07.202219:00TestSPG Niederneuk./St. Florian 1bSPG Allhaming/Weißkirchen Jr.Sportplatz NNK0 : 5 (0 : 5)
22.07.202219:00TestSPG Niederneuk./St. Florian 1bTrefflingSportplatz NNK1 : 3 (1 : 2)
26.07.202219:00TestSPG Niederneuk./St. Florian 1bSPG Algenmax Pregarten 1bafp Sportpark3 : 2 (1 : 1)
ABGESAGT19:00TestFreistadtSPG Niederneuk./St. Florian 1bHolzhaider-Stadion FreistadtABGESAGT
02.08.202219:00TestSPG Niederneuk./St. Florian 1bErnsthofenafp Sportpark0 : 2 (0 : 2)
05.08.202219:00TestOfteringSPG Niederneuk./St. Florian 1bSportplatz SV Oftering5 : 2 (4 : 1)

Spielplan 1. Klasse Mitte Herbst 2022

DatumUhrzeitBewerbRundeHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
14.08.202217:00Liga1Blaue ElfSPG Nierdeneuk./St.Florian4 : 1 (4 : 1)
21.08.202217:00Liga2SPG Nierdeneuk./St.FlorianPucking0 : 3 (0 : 2)
28.08.202217:00Liga3SPG Nierdeneuk./St.FlorianHaibach0 : 4 (0 : 3)
04.09.202216:00Liga4HaidSPG Nierdeneuk./St.Florian0 : 3 (0 : 2)
11.09.202216:00Liga5SPG Nierdeneuk./St.FlorianEferding/Fraham1 : 1 (0 : 0)
17.09.202215:00**Liga6HörschingSPG Nierdeneuk./St.Florian ** vom Gegner vorverlegt2 : 0 (2 : 0)
24.09.202216:00Liga7SPG Nierdeneuk./St.FlorianAsten4 : 1 (3 : 1)
02.10.202216:00Liga8SPG Willhering/MühlbachSPG Nierdeneuk./St.FlorianABGESAGT*
07.10.202219:00Liga9SPG Nierdeneuk./St.Florian !!!Pichling.. : .. (.. : ..)
14.10.202219:30Liga10LeondingSPG Nierdeneuk./St.Florian.. : .. (.. : ..)
22.10.202215:30Liga11SPG Nierdeneuk./St.FlorianDionysen.. : .. (.. : ..)
29.10.202214:00Liga12OttensheimSPG Nierdeneuk./St.Florian.. : .. (.. : ..)
05.11.202214:00Liga13SPG Nierdeneuk./St.Florian !!!Puchenau.. : .. (.. : ..)

!!! im afp Sportpark *Ersatztermin folgt

Tabelle

Tabelle 1. Klasse Mitte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tormann

Otteneder Simon

Otteneder Simon Torwart

Kranjec Mathias

Kranjec Mathias Torwart

Raffetseder Fabian

Raffetseder Fabian Torwart

Moser Helmut

Moser Helmut Torwart

Pühringer Thomas

Pühringer Thomas Torwart

Verteidigung

Eder Maxi

Eder Maxi Verteidigung

Hackl Marvin

Hackl Marvin Verteidigung

Lehner Julian

Lehner Julian Verteidigung

Zittmayr Dominik

Zittmayr Dominik Verteidigung

Andessner Jonas

Andessner Jonas Verteidigung

Heibl Michael

Heibl Michael Verteidigung

Klausner Florian

Klausner Florian Verteidigung

Greco David

Greco David Verteidigung

Markovic Mikael

Markovic Mikael Verteidigung

Steiner Robin

Steiner Robin Verteidigung

Mittelfeld

Andessner Jakob

Andessner Jakob Mittelfeld

Langwieser Sandro

Langwieser Sandro Mittelfeld

Lemberger Paul

Lemberger Paul Mittelfeld

Brandstätter Noah

Brandstätter Noah Mittelfeld

Hackl Adrian

Hackl Adrian Mittelfeld

Gruber Lorenz

Gruber Lorenz Mittelfeld

Kirchmair Lukas

Kirchmair Lukas Mittelfeld

Mali Florent

Mali Florent Mittelfeld

Holzweber Daniel

Holzweber Daniel Mittelfeld

Seböck Marcel

Seböck Marcel Mittelfeld

Strobl Leo

Strobl Leo Mittelfeld

Drechsel Tobias

Drechsel Tobias Mittelfeld

Barth Lukas

Barth Lukas Mittelfeld

Pühringer Lukas

Pühringer Lukas Mittelfeld

Partinger Simon

Partinger Simon Mittelfeld

Lehner Mario

Lehner Mario Mittelfeld

Nöbauer Philipp

Nöbauer Philipp Mittelfeld

Sturm

Feichtner Samuel

Feichtner Samuel Sturm

Machreich Matthäus

Machreich Matthäus Sturm

Zenuni Ermal

Zenuni Ermal Sturm

Trainer & Betreuer der Juniors

Reitbauer Maximilian

Reitbauer Maximilian Trainer

Gschwandtner Thomas

Gschwandtner Thomas Co Trainer

Kirchmair Lukas

Kirchmair Lukas Co Trainer