Spielplan 2. Klasse Nordost 2020/2021

DatumUhrzeitBewerbRundeHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
14.08.202020:30Liga1St. Florian JuniorsMünzbach3:2 (2:2)
22.08.202017:00Liga2SPG St. Georgen/LangensteinSt. Florian Juniors0:6 (0:3)
29.08.202018:00Liga3St. Florian JuniorsNiederneukirchen1:0 (0:0)
05.09.202017:00Liga4BaumgartenbergSt. Florian Juniors3:3 (1:1)
13.09.202016:30Liga5ArbingSt. Florian Juniors0:2 (0:0)
19.09.202020:00Liga6St. Florian JuniorsEbelsberg3:0 (1:0)
26.09.202016:00Liga7TrefflingSt. Florian Juniors4:2 (1:0)
03.10.202018:00Liga8St. Florian JuniorsASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag3:1 (1:1)
11.10.202016:00Liga9ASKÖ KatsdorfSt. Florian Juniors2:2 (1:1)
18.10.202015:00Liga10St. Florian JuniorsUnion Perg 1B3:0 (3:0)
25.10.202014:30Liga11MauthausenSt. Florian Juniors3:1 (1:0)

Vorbereitung Sommer 2020

DatumUhrzeitBewerbHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
18.07.202016:30TestSt. Florian JuniorsWestbahnabgesagt
20.07.202019:00TestGutauSt. Florian Junios3:2 (1:1)
24.07.202018:15TestSt. Florian JuniorsWaldneukirchen4:4 (1:3)
31.07.202018:00TestWolfernSt. Florian Juniors5:2 (3:1)
05.08.202018:30TestSt. Oswald/Fr.St. Florian Juniors0:1 (0:0)
08.08.202010:30TestAtterseeSt. Florian Juniorsabgesagt

Tabelle

Link zu Ligaportal

Kader

Tormann

Laurin Aumüller

Laurin Aumüller Torhüter
Geb.: 12.12.1998

Matthias Kranjec

Matthias Kranjec Torhüter
Geb.: 07.03.2002

Felix Krauthaufer

Felix Krauthaufer Torhüter
Geb.: 07.06.2002

Simon Otteneder

Simon Otteneder Torhüter
Geb.: 02.09.2004

Simon Prix

Simon Prix Torhüter
Geb.: 06.06.2001

Verteidigung

Jakob Andeßner

Jakob Andeßner Verteidigung
Geb.: 23.03.2003

Michael Heibl

Michael Heibl Verteidigung
Geb.: 05.07.2003

Alexander Hofer

Alexander Hofer Verteidigung
Geb.: 19.04.1995

Florian Klausner

Florian Klausner Verteidigung
Geb.: 12.04.2003

Julian Lehner

Julian Lehner Verteidigung
Geb.: 22.10.2003

Alexander Reitbauer

Alexander Reitbauer Verteidigung
Geb.: 01.07.2002

Maximilian Reitbauer

Maximilian Reitbauer Verteidigung
Geb.: 20.05.1998

Philipp Wutzl

Philipp Wutzl Verteidigung
Geb.: 28.01.2004

Dominik Zittmayr

Dominik Zittmayr Verteidigung
Geb.: 31.08.2003

Mittelfeld

Noah Brandstätter

Noah Brandstätter Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.04.2003

Adrian Hackl

Adrian Hackl Mittelfeld
Geb.: 20.12.2003

Lukas Kirchmair

Lukas Kirchmair Mittelfeld
Geb.: 23.06.1995

Sandro Langwieser

Sandro Langwieser Mittelfeld
Geb.: 10.06.1999

Florian Lambert

Florian Lambert Mittelfeld
Geb.: 19.02.1994

Florian Moser

Florian Moser Mittelfeld
Geb.: 15.07.1995

Konstantin Waglhuber

Konstantin Waglhuber Mittelfeld
Geb.: 13.11.2003

Sturm

Robin Gyarmati

Robin Gyarmati Sturm
Geb.: 03.06.1995

Michael Höll

Michael Höll Sturm
Geb.: 18.01.1999

Michael Lengauer

Michael Lengauer Sturm
Geb.: 13.08.2003

Islambek Muminov

Islambek Muminov Sturm
Geb.: 23.07.1999

Philipp Schachermayr

Philipp Schachermayr Sturm
Geb.: 07.01.2003

Julian Winklmair

Julian Winklmair Sturm
Geb.: 07.02.2002

Trainer & Betreuer der Juniors

Michael Wolm

Michael Wolm Trainer

Franz Kiss

Franz Kiss Co-Trainer

Stefan Sandner

Stefan Sandner Tormann-Trainer

Jürgen Pihringer

Jürgen Pihringer Medizinische Abteilung