Spielplan LT1 OÖ Liga 2020/2021

DatumUhrzeitBewerbRundeHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
01.08.202017:00Cup1Union KatsdorfUnion TTI St. Florian5:6 n.E.
07.08.202019:00Cup2SchwertbergUnion TTI St. Florian0:1 (0:0)
14.08.202018:30Liga1Union TTI St. FlorianUnion Edelweiss1:1 (0:0)
21.08.202019:00Liga2SPG Weißkirchen/AllhamingUnion TTI St. Florian2:0 (1:0)
25.08.202019:00Cup3ATSV NeuzeugUnion TTI St. Florian0:2 n.V. (0:0)
01.09.202019:00Liga3Union TTI St. FlorianSPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen1:3 (0:2)
04.09.202019:00Liga4SPG PregartenUnion TTI St. Florian2:1 (2:1)
08.09.202019:00Liga5Union TTI St. FlorianDSG Union Perg2:2 (1:1)
12.09.202016:00Liga6ASKÖ OedtUnion TTI St. Florian1:1 (1:0)
18.09.202018:00Liga7Union TTI St. FlorianSV Grieskirchen1:1 (0:0)
25.09.202019:00Liga8ASKÖ Donau LinzUnion TTI St. Florian2:3 (2:1)
02.10.202019:00Liga9Union TTI St. FlorianSPG Friedburg/Pöndorf2:1 (1:1)
10.10.202016:00Liga10SV Bad IschlUnion TTI St. Florian3:2 (2:2)
17.10.202015:30Liga11Union TTI St. FlorianSV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf1:0 (0:0)
24.10.202015:30Liga12SV Bad SchallerbachUnion TTI St. Florian2:2 (2:0)
30.10.202019:00Liga13Union TTI St. FlorianMondsee0:0 (0:0)
??? Liga14ASK St. ValentinUnion TTI St. Florian 
??? Liga15Union TTI St. FlorianSU St. Martin im M.  

Vorbereitung Sommer 2020

DatumUhrzeitOrtHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
11.07.202019:00Dietach Union TTI St. FlorianDietach1:0 (0:0)
17.0.7.202019:00Sportpark St. FlorianUnion TTI St. FlorianSeitenstettenabgesagt
21.07.202019:00Sportpark St. FlorianUnion TTI St. FlorianTraun2:3 (0:2)
23.07.202019:00Sportpark St. FlorianUnion TTI St. FlorianNaarn

4:1 (1:0)

Tabelle

Link zu Ligaportal

Kader

Tormann

1 - Dominik Leonhartsberger

1 - Dominik Leonhartsberger Torhüter
Geb.: 27.07.1992

ET - Simon Prix

ET - Simon Prix Torhüter
Geb.: 06.06.2001

ET - Matthias Kranjec

ET - Matthias Kranjec Torhüter
Geb.: 07.03.2002

ET - Laurin Aumüller

ET - Laurin Aumüller Torhüter
Geb.: 12.12.1998

Verteidigung

4 - Benedikt Machreich

4 - Benedikt Machreich Verteidigung
Geb.: 01.08.1998

5 - Simon Rumetshofer

5 - Simon Rumetshofer Verteidigung
Geb.: 05.12.1997

13 - Alexander Winkler

13 - Alexander Winkler Verteidigung
Geb.: 27.06.1993

15 - Dominic Winkler

15 - Dominic Winkler Verteidigung
Geb.: 19.08.1991

16 - Philip Wutzl

16 - Philip Wutzl Verteidigung
Geb.: 28.01.2004

20 - Markus Piesinger

20 - Markus Piesinger Verteidigung
Geb.: 13.05.1992

23 - Alexander Haider

23 - Alexander Haider Verteidigung
Geb.: 23.07.1994

Mittelfeld

7 - Mathias Haider

7 - Mathias Haider Mittelfeld
Geb.: 27.09.1996

10 - Christoph Prandstätter

10 - Christoph Prandstätter Mittelfeld
Geb.: 28.12.1989

11 - Michael Höll

11 - Michael Höll Mittelfeld
Geb.: 18.01.1999

12 - Samuel Grillmayr

12 - Samuel Grillmayr Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.03.2001

14 - Konstantin Waglhuber

14 - Konstantin Waglhuber Mittelfeld
Geb.: 13.11.2003

17 - Michael Reisinger

17 - Michael Reisinger Mittelfeld
Geb.: 01.02.1992

18 - Noah Brandstätter

18 - Noah Brandstätter Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.04.2003

19 - Tobias Hahn

19 - Tobias Hahn Mittelfeld
Geb.: 30.07.1998

21 - Raffael Baumann

21 - Raffael Baumann Mittelfeld
Geb.: 27.01.1996

Sturm

3 - Ermal Zenuni

3 - Ermal Zenuni Sturm
Geb.: 07.03.2003

9 - Gernot Falkner

9 - Gernot Falkner Sturm
Geb.: 24.06.1989

Trainer & Betreuer

Wolfgang Gruber

Wolfgang Gruber Trainer

Michael Windischhofer

Michael Windischhofer Co-Trainer

Gernot Falkner

Gernot Falkner Co-Trainer

Stefan Sandner

Stefan Sandner Tormann-Trainer

Jürgen Pihringer

Jürgen Pihringer Medizinische Abteilung

Klaus Kaffenda

Klaus Kaffenda Teambetreuer